NEW BERLIN

  *Please note, there is no longer "Departure time" the bus will not wait if you're not at the stop.

Stops Arrival Arrival Arrival Arrival Arrival
Norwich- West Park 7:25AM 8:45AM 10:05AM 1:50PM 3:10PM
South New Berlin- Quick Way 7:40AM 9:00AM 10:20AM 2:05PM 3:25PM
Unadilla Valley School 7:45AM 9:05AM 10:25AM 2:10PM 3:30PM
New Berlin- Bus Stop 7:50AM 9:10AM 10:30AM 2:15PM 3:35PM
Senior Center 7:52AM 9:12AM 10:32AM 2:17PM 3:37PM
Columbus 8:00AM 9:20AM 10:40AM 2:25PM 3:45PM
Sherburne- Bus Stop 8:10AM 9:30AM 10:50AM 2:35PM 3:55PM
Smyrna 8:18AM 9:38AM 10:58AM 2:43PM 4:03PM
North Norwich- Post office 8:28AM 9:48AM 11:08AM 2:53PM 4:13PM
Norwich- West Park 8:40AM 10:00AM 11:20AM 3:05PM 4:25PM